American Canadian Grand Lodge
AF&AM e.V. (ACGL)

CONSTITUENT LODGES

Please click on the Map link to see the map of ACGL Lodges in Germany

Lodge Bijou

Lodge Name

(click on Lodge Name or Lodge No. to open Lodge website)

Lodge No.

Location

(click on Address Link below to open in Google Maps)

Monthly Stated Meetings
Letters in Blue denote Links
810 Galilei George Washington No. 810A Agustastraße 2, 67655 Kaiserslautern

Second Thursday

19.30 hrs

819 UNITED AMERICAN No. 819 Kaiserstrasse 37, 60329 Frankfurt/Main

Second Monday

19:30 hrs

Alt Heidelberg - Fidelitas No. 821 Schwarzwaldstrasse 29-31, 69124 Heidelberg

Second & fourth Tuesdays

19:30 hrs

Solomon No. 822 Asperger Strasse 37, 71634 Ludwigsburg

First & Third Wednesdays

19:30 hrs

Mt. Moriah, Two Bridges Nahe Temple No. 823 Beckenhofer Strasse 36, 66955 Pirmasens

Third Mondays

19:30 hrs

828 Truth & Friendship No. 828 Altes Schloß, Höfleser Hautstrasse 74, 90427 Nürnberg-Höfles

Second Friday

20:00 hrs

 829 North Sea Armed Forces No. 829 Hinter der Holzpforte 2, 28195 Bremen

 First Saturday

16:00 hrs

831  Muenster  No. 831 Schülinstrasse 11, 89073 Ulm

First Friday

19:30 hrs

 838 Luftbrücke No. 838 Friedrichstrasse 35, 65185 Wiesbaden

First & Third Wednesdays

19:30 hrs

 dominion Dominion No. 848 Vincenti Strasse Nr. 8,Baden Baden

 Third Friday

19:30 hrs

  Eifel No. 855 Grossherzog-Fiedrich-Kaserne, Hafenstrasse 1, Sanitätgebäude, 77694 Kehl

Second Saturday

16:00 hrs

Friends on the Lahn No. 860 Brühlsbachstraße 1, D-35578, Wetzlar

First Thursday

19:30 hrs

Pyramid No. 869 Kümmersbuch 3, 92256 Hanbach

First & Third Thursdays

19:30 hrs

Spessart No. 875 Hauptstrasse 24, 63814 Mainaschaff, Aschaffenburg

Second Tuesday

19:30 hrs

Berlin 46 Outpost No. 895 Emser Stasse 12, 10719 Berlin

First & Second Thursdays

19:30 hrs 

Black Forest No. 901 Friedrichstrasse 9, 77933 Lahr

First Tuesday

19:30 hrs

Peter M. Rasmussen No. 916 Durerstrasse 12, 67549 Worms

First Wednesday

19:30 hrs

Bavaria No. 935

Schwanthalerstr. 60

80336 München

First d Thursday 19:30 hrs

950 TN Past Masters Research No. 950 Neutorstrasse 4, 97421 Schweinfurt  -
Light of the Three Stars No. 963 Cronegkstrasse 3, 91622 Ansbach

First & Third Thursdays

19:30 hrs

995 Türkay No. 995 Finkenhofstrasse 17, 60322 Frankfurt

First & Third Thursdays

20:00 hrs

Mystic Tie Mystic Tie No.1032 Neutorstrasse 4, 97421 Schweinfurt

First Tuesday
Special: Third Tuesday

19:30 hrs

 1046

Anadolu

No. 1046

Uhlandstrasse 15, 40237 Düsseldorf 

Second Friday 

1047 

 Pilgrim

 No. 1047

Neutorstrasse 4, 97421 Schweinfurt  Fourth Saturday

1049 

 Les Douze Etoiles

No. 1049 

Friedrichstrasse 9, 77933 Lahr

Second Wednesday

19:30 hrs

 ecosse

Pierre d'Ecosse 

No. 1050 

Vincenti Strasse Nr. 8,Baden Baden

Second Monday

19:30 hrs 

Europa Europa No.1051 Hindenburgstrasse 22, 21335 Lüneburg

Third Thursday

20:00 hrs 

 1053

Praxitèlês 

No.1053 

Vincenti Strasse Nr. 8,Baden Baden

First Wedenesday

20:00 hrs 

 1054

Rhenania  

No. 1054 

Vincenti Strasse Nr. 8,Baden Baden

Third Monday

19:30 hrs 

 1055 TN

 Benjamin Franklin

No. 1055 

Welckerstrasse 8, 20354 Hamburg

Second Tuesday

18:30 hrs

 1056

Meuse Argonne 46 

No. 1056 

Vincenti Strasse Nr. 8,Baden Baden

Fourth Saturday

14:30 hrs 

 1057

 Gratis pro Déo     

No. 1057 

HOTEL AM TRILLER Trillerweg Strasse 57, D-66117 Saarbrücken

 Second Monday

20:00 hrs

 1058

Kuzey Yildizi 

No. 1058 

Wittekind Strasse 9, 27749 Delmenhorst

Third Friday 

1063

Union Fraternelle

No. 1062

Vincenti Strasse Nr. 8,Baden Baden

Please check

District #5 Calendar

for Date and Time 

1063

Paul Revere

No. 1063

Gartenstrasse 8, 54293 Trier-Ehrang

Fourth Monday

20:00 hrs

 1064

Leonardo da Vinci

No. 1064

Schwarzwaldstraße 52, 79650 Schopfheim

First Saturday
16:00 hrs
Collation after 19:00 hrs

Star of the east

Star of the East

No. 1066

Naunhofer Str. 75, 04299 Leipzig

Third Monday

19:30 hrs

Star in the east

Albert Pike Lodge

No. 1067

Heiligengeiststrasse 1,30173 Hannover

Last Saturday in Jan, May, Aug. and November

16:00 hrs

Star of Africa

Star of Africa Solomon

No. 1071

Munckelstraße 54, 45879 Gelsenkirchen

Third Saturday of the month.
19:00 hrs

 1058

Mimar Sinan

No. 1077

Peter-Lenné-Str. 1-3, 14195 Berlin

Fourth Friday
20:00 hrs

 1058

Hittit

No. 1083

Schwanthalerstr. 60

80336 München

First Saturday - Quarterly
Contact Lodge